?

Log in

Minnie-a-day

Changmin pic-sharing community

Name:
Minnie-a-day ♥ a Shim Changmin picture community
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
Description:
A community to share and spread the Changmin picture love.



welcome

Welcome to Minnie-a-Day, a Shim Changmin pic-sharing community. One pic a day for all the days of the year.

Shim Changmin (심창민), stagename: Choikang/Max Changmin, is the youngest member of Korean boy band, TVXQ (동방신기). Born February 18, 1988, he is 24 (25 in Korea) this year. Known as the snarky yet mature maknae, he works hard to perfect his performance with or without the group.

PROFILE
Name: Shim Changmin
Stage Name: Choikang (MAX) Changmin
Birthdate: February 18, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 186 cm
Blood Type: B
Position: Tenor
Religion: Buddhism




credits

If you wanna be credited for any pictures posted here, please refer to this post.

profile codes » profile image » layout credit » changminnie.com



(thank you cynsinnn for the banner)


(Thank you to katzk.)

Statistics